+1(770) 616-1531 jamiemock@ansleyre.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Suwanee
    2. Buford
    3. Cumming
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Story
    4. My Resume
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    224 Properties
    Map

    224 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1944 William Glen ST, Dacula, GA 30019
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,003 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $419,000 $419,000

      1944 William Glen ST, Dacula, GA 30019

      Listed by Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1025 Stonewood Field RD, Watkinsville, GA 30677
      5 Beds4 Baths3,115 SqFt
      1/98 98
      $722,900 $722,900

      1025 Stonewood Field RD, Watkinsville, GA 30677

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 60 Huntley TRCE, Hoschton, GA 30548
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,712 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $320,000 $338,000 5.3%

      60 Huntley TRCE, Hoschton, GA 30548

      Listed by Ansley Real Estate

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 489 Hammons WAY, Atlanta, GA 30315
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,760 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $489,000 $499,000 2.0%

      489 Hammons WAY, Atlanta, GA 30315

      Listed by Ansley Real Estate

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 323 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,101 SqFt
      1/66 66
      $460,000 $475,000 3.2%

      323 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1452 Obie AVE, Atlanta, GA 30315
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,742 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $530,000 $539,000 1.7%

      1452 Obie AVE, Atlanta, GA 30315

      Listed by Ansley Real Estate| Christie's International Real Estate

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 491 Hammons WAY, Atlanta, GA 30315
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,760 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $509,000 $509,000

      491 Hammons WAY, Atlanta, GA 30315

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 315 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,525 SqFt
      1/79 79
      $482,500 $482,500

      315 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 321 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,101 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $500,000 $505,000 1.0%

      321 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1458 Obie AVE, Atlanta, GA 30315
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,742 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $527,000 $584,000 9.8%

      1458 Obie AVE, Atlanta, GA 30315

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 4845 Plainsman CIR, Cumming, GA 30028
      5 Beds4 Baths3,260 SqFt
      1/61 61
      $522,500 $539,900 3.2%

      4845 Plainsman CIR, Cumming, GA 30028

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1914 William Glen ST, Dacula, GA 30019
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,883 SqFt
      1/2 2
      $425,000 $431,900 1.6%

      1914 William Glen ST, Dacula, GA 30019

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 5510 Brighton Rose LN, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
      5 Beds4 Baths4,677 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $687,000 $697,500 1.5%

      5510 Brighton Rose LN, Sugar Hill, GA 30518

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 201 New ST #2304-1, Decatur, GA 30030
      2 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $392,500 $399,000 1.6%

      201 New ST #2304-1, Decatur, GA 30030

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 201 New ST #2203-1, Decatur, GA 30030
      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,549 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $399,000 $399,000

      201 New ST #2203-1, Decatur, GA 30030

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 319 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,101 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $452,000 $452,500 0.1%

      319 Summerville LN, Athens, GA 30606

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 124 Ruby Robin DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
      4 Beds3 Baths7,535 Sqft Lot
      1/40 40
      $439,000 $449,900 2.4%

      124 Ruby Robin DR, Jefferson, GA 30549

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 201 New ST #2301, Decatur, GA 30030
      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,549 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $399,000 $399,000

      201 New ST #2301, Decatur, GA 30030

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 108 Park Place Unit 104, Decatur, GA 30030
      1 Bed2 Baths1,364 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $330,000 $349,900 5.7%

      108 Park Place Unit 104, Decatur, GA 30030

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 4187 Sardis RD, Gainesville, GA 30506
      3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $442,000 $447,760 1.3%

      4187 Sardis RD, Gainesville, GA 30506

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 20 Bacchus DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
      3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $359,900 $359,900

      20 Bacchus DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

      Listed by Daniels Real Estate Group, LLC

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1408 Campbell RD, Covington, GA 30014
      4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $349,000 $349,000

      1408 Campbell RD, Covington, GA 30014

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 201 New ST #2201-9, Decatur, GA 30030
      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,549 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $418,000 $498,000 16.1%

      201 New ST #2201-9, Decatur, GA 30030

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 3325 Woodside CIR, Alpharetta, GA 30004
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,102 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $574,900 $574,900

      3325 Woodside CIR, Alpharetta, GA 30004

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Suwanee
        2. Buford
        3. Cumming
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Client Survey
        2. Testimonials
        3. My Story
        4. My Resume
        5. Contact Me
        Home Services
    site logoBroker Logo 2Logo - EHO and REALTORProud Partner of FGP

    Ansley Real Estate

    Jamie Mock Lic# 306736

    +1(770) 616-1531 jamiemock@ansleyre.com

    31 Church St Alpharetta, GA, 30009